CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD,Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga, RELEASE SOFTWARE (fc1),Cisco IOS Software, C3560E Software (C3560E-UNIVERSALK9-M), Version 15,0(2)SE11, RELEASE SOFTWARE (fc3), ROM: Bootstrap program is C3560E boot loader, BOOTLDR: C3560E Boot Loader (C3560E-HBOOT-M) Version 12,2(44r)SE2.ipservices 3560E-12SD CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G.

CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD

CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD

CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD
CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD
CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD
CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD

CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD

CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD. Cisco IOS Software, C3560E Software (C3560E-UNIVERSALK9-M), Version 15.0(2)SE11, RELEASE SOFTWARE (fc3). ROM: Bootstrap program is C3560E boot loader. BOOTLDR: C3560E Boot Loader (C3560E-HBOOT-M) Version 12.2(44r)SE2, RELEASE SOFTWARE (fc1).. Condition: Used : An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions , Seller Notes: “Good Condition. Unit comes with dual Power Supply, Rack Mount kit, Power Cord and Console Cable.” .

little glass

LOVE YOUR EYES MORE WITH EO

EO-Executive Optical is the leading provider of quality eyewear products in the Philippines such as eyeglasses, contact lenses, and sunglasses. A comprehensive eye checkup performed by our trained and competent optometrists will help you determine the right eyewear for you. We use only state-of-the-art facilities and eye care equipment.

We are also the primary distributor of international eyewear brands like Adidas, Arrow, Converse, Penguin and more. For more than forty years, EO has been a household name to many Filipinos who love their eyes.

EO Eyewear
EO Eyewear

EO Eyewear

New EO Eyewear, a new way to love your eyes more. More styles & colors, more choices, more ways to express yourself. View More
EO Sunwear
EO Sunwear

EO Sunwear

View More
Seen Eyewear
Seen Eyewear

Seen Eyewear

The Art of seeing: SEEN eyewear, its durable, elegant, titanium, lightweight and understated. View More

TESTIMONIALS

“I find that this pair is quite comfortable on the eyes. I wore it for a little over 8 hours and it didn’t irritate my eyes.”

- LotsOfGirlStuff -

“Executive Optical is my family’s go-to place for ten years now, where I got my first glasses and my first contact lenses”

- Bookishmouie -

“Got my Hello Kitty eyeglasses from Executive Optical in SM Masinag. I used to switch from one optical shop to another but eversince I tried the services of Executive Optical last 2011, I only buy my contact lens, solutions and eyeglasses from them. I like that they have an online database system of my record and of their inventory. Very efficient. :D

- SnappedAndScribbed -

“The EO doctors were friendly, the staff even. The entire package costs me around less than Php5000.00 only! I think it’s a good deal, I had an eye protector, graded lenses and a shade rolled in one plus the other free stuff that comes with it.” 

- Gerilen -

“Super comfortable po nung lens, less hassle kesa naka eye glasses :)

- Rommel -

“It was the first time I went to EO for my eyeglasses. Staffs are friendly and very accomodating. I’m having a hard time to look for the glasses that suits me. But then, a girl staff gave me this one and it’s just perfect. “Malinaw na ang lahat ngayon.” Thank you! :)

- Jeff -

“What I like about EO is that, it offers affordable eyewear without compromising style and services, I really like the frames. As a style blogger, I always choose fashionable glasses. I also love how fast I got my eyewear. There you have it. Thanks EO :)

- Bilzy -

“My experience using my contact lens from EO, it was so great because I feel so stunning with my slate gray and sandal wood touch. Not just having the gorgeous and stunning part but the vision was really great. EO is one of the best optical clinic here in the phil.”

- Nicole -

“Lightweight eyewear and welcoming staff. Glorietta branch”

- Shaira -

“I love them! I do makeup tutorials and post it on my youtube channel and facebook page. I wore my contact lenses in all of my videos, since I do not have a clear vision. I dont only have comments about my makeup but a lot of people were asking me where I bought my contact lense and what shade/color I was wearing. Even my friends, they would always ask the same question whenever I hang out with them. I always get compliments!”

- Crisha -

“From 1-10, I’d rate EO eyewear and store: a perfect 10. Among all the eyewear store I’ve canvassed a few months ago, it was only EO store that gave me what I needed  and wanted: stylish, durable, and affordable eyewear. Furthermore, EO Centrio branch’s customer service is excellent. When I arrived in the store, I was warmly attended by the optometrist. When I got the EO eyewear, I loved it so much and I have been recommending Executive Optical to my friends.”

- Ken -

Ken

EYE CHECK UP

We don’t just sell eyeglasses and sunglasses; we also see to it that you have the correct prescription. At Executive Optical, we also offer computerized eye check-up performed by our trained and licensed optometrists. 

 

CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD

Ken

BLOG

Always be informed of the latest trends like new eyewear, the coolest sunglasses in the Philippines, which eyeglasses frames is right for you, and many more! Executive Optical’s blog is here to cover any topic you want to know.

Ken

CAREERS

Join the EO team now! We are composed of talented and passion-driven individuals who strictly uphold the company’s mission: to instill in every Filipinos’ minds to love their eyes more.

CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD

2 Pack 2 Pin SW PC Power Cable on/off Push Button ATX Computer Switch Wire 45cm, NEW TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch, Baby Urine Bed Mat Infant Diaper Nappy Changing Pad Waterproof For Baby Acce HS1. Male to Male M-M 6/10/15/25/30ft SVGA VGA Monitor Video Cable Cord HD 15 pin, NEW CPU Cooling Fan For Hp Probook 4430S 4431S 4330S 4331S 4436S 4435S. Wooden Toy Gift Baby Kids Intellectual Developmental Educational Early LearninB$, F Wife/Daughter Cute Sleeve Bag Case Pouch Cover 13.3"13inch Macbook Air Laptop. Type C USB-C 3.1 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Adapter 1000M for Macbook Pro Air 13/15, Blanket Beyond Rainbow Baby Blanket Pink and White NEW Super Soft Reversible, HD B140RW02 V.2 laptop 14.0' WXGA+ Or Comaptible Model SLIM. LCD LED Display. Razer Kraken Pro V2 Analog E-Sports Gaming Headset For Xbox One PC PS4™ Mac, Waterproof Cotton Layer Baby Changing Mat Changing Urine Pad Bed Sheet Diaper, USB 2.0 A Male to Mini 5 Pin B Data Charging Cable Cord Adapter ODCA KK, Hitachi 1TB 7200RPM 3.5" SATA Desktop PC Hard Drive HDS721010CLA332 0F10383.ROSIE POPE 2PK BURP CLOTHS FLAMINGO PRINT Baby Burp Pad Great Baby Shower Gift!. 22x18CM Office Anti-Slip Mouse Pad Mice Mat Mousepad For Optical Laser Mouse, 5M,LC/PC to SC/PC,Duplex,SingleMode,Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord LC-SC Jumper, Newborn Baby Boy Girl Kids Cartoon Bibs Waterproof Saliva Feeding Apron Babadore. 0B26315 HITACHI/EMC 118032814-A02 HUS723020ALS640 2TB 7200RPM SAS HARD DRIVE. GLASAVE Amazon Fire HD 10 Tablet 2017 Tempered Glass Screen Protector. Baby Infant Wooden Beaded Pacifier Holder Clip Nipple Teether Dummy Strap Chain,

CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD, CISCO WS-C3560E-12SD-E 12 Port SFP Giga Layer 3 Switch 10G ipservices 3560E-12SD