5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125,cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125 5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch, Armored Optical Fiber Cable and Optical fiber Cables for Datacenter and Base station,Simplex and duplex for option, UPC and APC type a available, Fiber CATV and fiber network system, (1m、2m or 3m), Our Optical Fiber Cable products covers, Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable, FTTx Optical Fiber Cable.Cable SM Duplex 9/125 5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber.

5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125

5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125

5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9//125
5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9//125
5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9//125
5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9//125
5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9//125

5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125

5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125. Simplex and duplex for option, UPC and APC type a available. Fiber CATV and fiber network system. (1m、2m or 3m). Our Optical Fiber Cable products covers, Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable, FTTx Optical Fiber Cable, Armored Optical Fiber Cable and Optical fiber Cables for Datacenter and Base station.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Fiber Type: : Single-Mode: Cable Type: : Duplex , Connector A: : LC: Cable Length: : 3meters , Brand: : Weunion: MPN: : Does Not Apply , Connector(s) B: : LC: UPC: : Does not apply ,

little glass

LOVE YOUR EYES MORE WITH EO

EO-Executive Optical is the leading provider of quality eyewear products in the Philippines such as eyeglasses, contact lenses, and sunglasses. A comprehensive eye checkup performed by our trained and competent optometrists will help you determine the right eyewear for you. We use only state-of-the-art facilities and eye care equipment.

We are also the primary distributor of international eyewear brands like Adidas, Arrow, Converse, Penguin and more. For more than forty years, EO has been a household name to many Filipinos who love their eyes.

EO Eyewear
EO Eyewear

EO Eyewear

New EO Eyewear, a new way to love your eyes more. More styles & colors, more choices, more ways to express yourself. View More
EO Sunwear
EO Sunwear

EO Sunwear

View More
Seen Eyewear
Seen Eyewear

Seen Eyewear

The Art of seeing: SEEN eyewear, its durable, elegant, titanium, lightweight and understated. View More

TESTIMONIALS

“I find that this pair is quite comfortable on the eyes. I wore it for a little over 8 hours and it didn’t irritate my eyes.”

- LotsOfGirlStuff -

“Executive Optical is my family’s go-to place for ten years now, where I got my first glasses and my first contact lenses”

- Bookishmouie -

“Got my Hello Kitty eyeglasses from Executive Optical in SM Masinag. I used to switch from one optical shop to another but eversince I tried the services of Executive Optical last 2011, I only buy my contact lens, solutions and eyeglasses from them. I like that they have an online database system of my record and of their inventory. Very efficient. :D

- SnappedAndScribbed -

“The EO doctors were friendly, the staff even. The entire package costs me around less than Php5000.00 only! I think it’s a good deal, I had an eye protector, graded lenses and a shade rolled in one plus the other free stuff that comes with it.” 

- Gerilen -

“Super comfortable po nung lens, less hassle kesa naka eye glasses :)

- Rommel -

“It was the first time I went to EO for my eyeglasses. Staffs are friendly and very accomodating. I’m having a hard time to look for the glasses that suits me. But then, a girl staff gave me this one and it’s just perfect. “Malinaw na ang lahat ngayon.” Thank you! :)

- Jeff -

“What I like about EO is that, it offers affordable eyewear without compromising style and services, I really like the frames. As a style blogger, I always choose fashionable glasses. I also love how fast I got my eyewear. There you have it. Thanks EO :)

- Bilzy -

“My experience using my contact lens from EO, it was so great because I feel so stunning with my slate gray and sandal wood touch. Not just having the gorgeous and stunning part but the vision was really great. EO is one of the best optical clinic here in the phil.”

- Nicole -

“Lightweight eyewear and welcoming staff. Glorietta branch”

- Shaira -

“I love them! I do makeup tutorials and post it on my youtube channel and facebook page. I wore my contact lenses in all of my videos, since I do not have a clear vision. I dont only have comments about my makeup but a lot of people were asking me where I bought my contact lense and what shade/color I was wearing. Even my friends, they would always ask the same question whenever I hang out with them. I always get compliments!”

- Crisha -

“From 1-10, I’d rate EO eyewear and store: a perfect 10. Among all the eyewear store I’ve canvassed a few months ago, it was only EO store that gave me what I needed  and wanted: stylish, durable, and affordable eyewear. Furthermore, EO Centrio branch’s customer service is excellent. When I arrived in the store, I was warmly attended by the optometrist. When I got the EO eyewear, I loved it so much and I have been recommending Executive Optical to my friends.”

- Ken -

Ken

EYE CHECK UP

We don’t just sell eyeglasses and sunglasses; we also see to it that you have the correct prescription. At Executive Optical, we also offer computerized eye check-up performed by our trained and licensed optometrists. 

 

5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125

Ken

BLOG

Always be informed of the latest trends like new eyewear, the coolest sunglasses in the Philippines, which eyeglasses frames is right for you, and many more! Executive Optical’s blog is here to cover any topic you want to know.

Ken

CAREERS

Join the EO team now! We are composed of talented and passion-driven individuals who strictly uphold the company’s mission: to instill in every Filipinos’ minds to love their eyes more.

5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125

Black Blue VGA 15 Pin Male to Male Plug Computer Monitor Cable Wire Cord. Buffering Reducing LAN Ethernet Adapter for AMAZON FIRE TV 3 or STICK GEN 2 PRO. Cotton INS Princess Swan Plush Pillow Cushion Baby Soft Stuffed Animals Toys. 1m Mini USB B Male To Micro B Male 5 Pin OTG Converter Adapter Lead Data Cable, Night Light+Lullaby Soother Kalencom Potette Plus 3-in-1 Potty Training Timer. CAT6 PLENUM UTP CABLE 1000FT ETHERNET CMP 23AWG 550Mhz PURE COPPER BLUE. SET OF 2 MURANO VENETIAN STYLE CRYSTAL WALL SCONCES LIGHTING!. Ugreen RJ45 Inline Coupler Cat7/Cat6/Cat5e Ethernet Network Cable Extend Adapter, 10pcs 1-Port Single-Port Cat6 RJ45 Ethernet Surface Mount Box w/ Keystone Jack. HP Media Center 400W m1180n m1270n m1820n m1195c m1264n m1265c Power Supply NEW. Clip 0XPDVP New Dell Server R740 CPU Upgrade Kit Heatsink 0C6R9H,Fan 0N5T36, 12 LED Fans 14 GPU Miner Open Air Coin Mining Frame Rig Ethereum Aluminum Case.WD4 WD Red 4TB NAS Hard Drive 5400 RPM Class 3.5" 64 MB Cache SATA 6 Gb/s. FOR Raspberry Pi Copper Cooling Heat Sinks 3 Pack K6B7, For macbook pro 13 case Genuine Leather Luxury retro Laptop Bag for macbook air. NEW LED FOR TOSHIBA SATELLITE P775-S7100 17.3" LAPTOP LCD SCREEN HD A++, Assembled Extruder Hot End For 3D Printer 1.75mm Filament 0.4mm Nozzle. Rugged Portable Hard Drive U32 Shadow Dura 1TB USB-C 3.1 Gen 2, Dell F617N 0F617N ST3300657SS 300GB 15K 6G 3.5 SAS HDD HARD DRIVE With TRAY, Adjustable DPI 3200 6 Button LED Optical USB Wired Gaming Mouse for Pro Gamer.

5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125, 5pcs FTTH 3M LC-LC Fiber Patch cord Fiber Jumper Fiber Cable SM Duplex 9/125