Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft,Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber, Free shipping for many products,Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62,5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft at the best online prices at .Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft.

Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft

Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft

Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10/'Ft
Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10/'Ft

Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft at the best online prices at ! Free shipping for many products! Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Fiber Type: : OM1 , Cable Type: : Duplex: Bundle Listing: : No , Cable Length: : 10'Ft 3M: Brand: : Corning , Connector(s) B: : ST: MPN: : STCST3 , Connector A: : ST: UPC: : Does not apply .

little glass

LOVE YOUR EYES MORE WITH EO

EO-Executive Optical is the leading provider of quality eyewear products in the Philippines such as eyeglasses, contact lenses, and sunglasses. A comprehensive eye checkup performed by our trained and competent optometrists will help you determine the right eyewear for you. We use only state-of-the-art facilities and eye care equipment.

We are also the primary distributor of international eyewear brands like Adidas, Arrow, Converse, Penguin and more. For more than forty years, EO has been a household name to many Filipinos who love their eyes.

EO Eyewear
EO Eyewear

EO Eyewear

New EO Eyewear, a new way to love your eyes more. More styles & colors, more choices, more ways to express yourself. View More
EO Sunwear
EO Sunwear

EO Sunwear

View More
Seen Eyewear
Seen Eyewear

Seen Eyewear

The Art of seeing: SEEN eyewear, its durable, elegant, titanium, lightweight and understated. View More

TESTIMONIALS

“I find that this pair is quite comfortable on the eyes. I wore it for a little over 8 hours and it didn’t irritate my eyes.”

- LotsOfGirlStuff -

“Executive Optical is my family’s go-to place for ten years now, where I got my first glasses and my first contact lenses”

- Bookishmouie -

“Got my Hello Kitty eyeglasses from Executive Optical in SM Masinag. I used to switch from one optical shop to another but eversince I tried the services of Executive Optical last 2011, I only buy my contact lens, solutions and eyeglasses from them. I like that they have an online database system of my record and of their inventory. Very efficient. :D

- SnappedAndScribbed -

“The EO doctors were friendly, the staff even. The entire package costs me around less than Php5000.00 only! I think it’s a good deal, I had an eye protector, graded lenses and a shade rolled in one plus the other free stuff that comes with it.” 

- Gerilen -

“Super comfortable po nung lens, less hassle kesa naka eye glasses :)

- Rommel -

“It was the first time I went to EO for my eyeglasses. Staffs are friendly and very accomodating. I’m having a hard time to look for the glasses that suits me. But then, a girl staff gave me this one and it’s just perfect. “Malinaw na ang lahat ngayon.” Thank you! :)

- Jeff -

“What I like about EO is that, it offers affordable eyewear without compromising style and services, I really like the frames. As a style blogger, I always choose fashionable glasses. I also love how fast I got my eyewear. There you have it. Thanks EO :)

- Bilzy -

“My experience using my contact lens from EO, it was so great because I feel so stunning with my slate gray and sandal wood touch. Not just having the gorgeous and stunning part but the vision was really great. EO is one of the best optical clinic here in the phil.”

- Nicole -

“Lightweight eyewear and welcoming staff. Glorietta branch”

- Shaira -

“I love them! I do makeup tutorials and post it on my youtube channel and facebook page. I wore my contact lenses in all of my videos, since I do not have a clear vision. I dont only have comments about my makeup but a lot of people were asking me where I bought my contact lense and what shade/color I was wearing. Even my friends, they would always ask the same question whenever I hang out with them. I always get compliments!”

- Crisha -

“From 1-10, I’d rate EO eyewear and store: a perfect 10. Among all the eyewear store I’ve canvassed a few months ago, it was only EO store that gave me what I needed  and wanted: stylish, durable, and affordable eyewear. Furthermore, EO Centrio branch’s customer service is excellent. When I arrived in the store, I was warmly attended by the optometrist. When I got the EO eyewear, I loved it so much and I have been recommending Executive Optical to my friends.”

- Ken -

Ken

EYE CHECK UP

We don’t just sell eyeglasses and sunglasses; we also see to it that you have the correct prescription. At Executive Optical, we also offer computerized eye check-up performed by our trained and licensed optometrists. 

 

Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft

Ken

BLOG

Always be informed of the latest trends like new eyewear, the coolest sunglasses in the Philippines, which eyeglasses frames is right for you, and many more! Executive Optical’s blog is here to cover any topic you want to know.

Ken

CAREERS

Join the EO team now! We are composed of talented and passion-driven individuals who strictly uphold the company’s mission: to instill in every Filipinos’ minds to love their eyes more.

Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft

HP 649327-001 461289-001 1TB 7.2K 3G LFF 3.5" SAS HDD, 6in1 Type C Hub to 4K HDMI 3 USB 3.0 PD Charging Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Adapter, Dual Band Extender Booster 2.4GHz 5GHz WiFi 6dBi RP-SMA Antenna for Router. 2pcs Antenna 800/900/1800/1900MHz Built-in PCB U.fl IPX connector 9cm cable, Lenovo 54Y8901 ThinkCentre M72 M73 M82 M83 PS-4241-02 240W Power Supply, Track Pad Touchpad Sticker Cover Protector for Mackbook Air Pro 13/15" NEW. SATA 2nd HDD SSD Hard Drive Caddy Optical Adapter for HP Pavilion DV6 dv6-6110, New B156XTK01.0 Embeded Touch LCD Screen LED for Laptop 15.6" HD Display, Colorgraphic Xentera GT Quad and 8 port Video Cable with VGA adapter, 5x RJ11 Splitter T Adapter 1 M to 2 F RJ-11 6P4C 5 Phone Jack Splitters Ivory. KB501 AZiO Levetron L70 Led Backlit Gaming Keyboard, Humminbird As Ec Qde 720074-1. For 14-27" TV Wall Mount Bracket Swivel Tilt Fixed Flat Panel Stand Holder TN, 15" Laptop Computer bag ideal for netbook,tablets and notebooks, White Steel Phanteks Eclipse P350X PH-EC350PTG_DBW Black Tempered Glass ATX, Super Deep Pocket USA Size Sheet Set Taupe Stripe Egyptian Cotton 800 TC, 0.4mm 9H Full Screen Tempered Glass Film for Lenovo ThinkPad Yoga 530 14 inch, 3.5" SATA to USB 2.0 & eSATA External HD Enclosure SLED Vantec NexStar3 Blue. Red Balloon Weights Balloon Shape Foil Latex Wedding Birthday Anniversaries.NEW High SPEED Quality 480 Mbps 3ft USB 2.0 A MALE TO MALE EXTENSION CABLE CORD. HP Proliant DL380p G8 Gen8 2x E5-2640 2.5GHz 32GB P420i 2xPSU AJ762 AJ763 8SFF. 3D Brick Tile Sticker PVC Self-adhesive Panel Wall Decal Kitchen Room Home Decor, 24x Cat3 RJ11/12 Telephone/Phone Line Keystone Jack 110 Punch Down 6P6C Black, 2X Clarity/Anti Glare 15.6" Screen Protector For HP Pavilion 15 ENVY 15-ax016TX, 20CM Chubby Blob Seal Plush Animal Toy Cute Ocean Animal Pillow Stuffed Doll. APPLE IMAC 27" A1418 CPU PROCESSOR CHIPSET COOLING HEATSINK 806-3408 820-3302-A, 2x 5.5mm x 2.1mm Female Jack to 4.5mm x 3.0mm Male DC Adapter for DELL Laptop.

Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft, Corning STCSTCD3 OM1 62.5 ST-ST 2-Fiber Patch Cord 3M 10'Ft