E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver,Transceiver E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km, Fiber Type: SMF, Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm,1000BASE-LX TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver, Max Distance: 10km, Device Type: Transceiver module.1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible.

E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver

E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver

E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX//1310nmRX 10km Transceiver
E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX//1310nmRX 10km Transceiver
E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX//1310nmRX 10km Transceiver

E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver

E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver. 1000BASE-LX TX1490/RX1310nm 10km transceiver. Max Distance: 10km. Device Type: Transceiver module. Fiber Type: SMF. Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Type: : SFP: Model: : E1MG-BXD , UPC: : Does not apply ,

little glass

LOVE YOUR EYES MORE WITH EO

EO-Executive Optical is the leading provider of quality eyewear products in the Philippines such as eyeglasses, contact lenses, and sunglasses. A comprehensive eye checkup performed by our trained and competent optometrists will help you determine the right eyewear for you. We use only state-of-the-art facilities and eye care equipment.

We are also the primary distributor of international eyewear brands like Adidas, Arrow, Converse, Penguin and more. For more than forty years, EO has been a household name to many Filipinos who love their eyes.

EO Eyewear
EO Eyewear

EO Eyewear

New EO Eyewear, a new way to love your eyes more. More styles & colors, more choices, more ways to express yourself. View More
EO Sunwear
EO Sunwear

EO Sunwear

View More
Seen Eyewear
Seen Eyewear

Seen Eyewear

The Art of seeing: SEEN eyewear, its durable, elegant, titanium, lightweight and understated. View More

TESTIMONIALS

“I find that this pair is quite comfortable on the eyes. I wore it for a little over 8 hours and it didn’t irritate my eyes.”

- LotsOfGirlStuff -

“Executive Optical is my family’s go-to place for ten years now, where I got my first glasses and my first contact lenses”

- Bookishmouie -

“Got my Hello Kitty eyeglasses from Executive Optical in SM Masinag. I used to switch from one optical shop to another but eversince I tried the services of Executive Optical last 2011, I only buy my contact lens, solutions and eyeglasses from them. I like that they have an online database system of my record and of their inventory. Very efficient. :D

- SnappedAndScribbed -

“The EO doctors were friendly, the staff even. The entire package costs me around less than Php5000.00 only! I think it’s a good deal, I had an eye protector, graded lenses and a shade rolled in one plus the other free stuff that comes with it.” 

- Gerilen -

“Super comfortable po nung lens, less hassle kesa naka eye glasses :)

- Rommel -

“It was the first time I went to EO for my eyeglasses. Staffs are friendly and very accomodating. I’m having a hard time to look for the glasses that suits me. But then, a girl staff gave me this one and it’s just perfect. “Malinaw na ang lahat ngayon.” Thank you! :)

- Jeff -

“What I like about EO is that, it offers affordable eyewear without compromising style and services, I really like the frames. As a style blogger, I always choose fashionable glasses. I also love how fast I got my eyewear. There you have it. Thanks EO :)

- Bilzy -

“My experience using my contact lens from EO, it was so great because I feel so stunning with my slate gray and sandal wood touch. Not just having the gorgeous and stunning part but the vision was really great. EO is one of the best optical clinic here in the phil.”

- Nicole -

“Lightweight eyewear and welcoming staff. Glorietta branch”

- Shaira -

“I love them! I do makeup tutorials and post it on my youtube channel and facebook page. I wore my contact lenses in all of my videos, since I do not have a clear vision. I dont only have comments about my makeup but a lot of people were asking me where I bought my contact lense and what shade/color I was wearing. Even my friends, they would always ask the same question whenever I hang out with them. I always get compliments!”

- Crisha -

“From 1-10, I’d rate EO eyewear and store: a perfect 10. Among all the eyewear store I’ve canvassed a few months ago, it was only EO store that gave me what I needed  and wanted: stylish, durable, and affordable eyewear. Furthermore, EO Centrio branch’s customer service is excellent. When I arrived in the store, I was warmly attended by the optometrist. When I got the EO eyewear, I loved it so much and I have been recommending Executive Optical to my friends.”

- Ken -

Ken

EYE CHECK UP

We don’t just sell eyeglasses and sunglasses; we also see to it that you have the correct prescription. At Executive Optical, we also offer computerized eye check-up performed by our trained and licensed optometrists. 

 

E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver

Ken

BLOG

Always be informed of the latest trends like new eyewear, the coolest sunglasses in the Philippines, which eyeglasses frames is right for you, and many more! Executive Optical’s blog is here to cover any topic you want to know.

Ken

CAREERS

Join the EO team now! We are composed of talented and passion-driven individuals who strictly uphold the company’s mission: to instill in every Filipinos’ minds to love their eyes more.

E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver

5 Pcs Multi-Color 16GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Slide-out Enough Memory Stick Thumb. New Mobile Phone Bracket Smartphone Touch U Silicone Stand Holder Sticks, PNY 128GB Turbo Attache 3 USB 3.0 P-FD128TBOP-GE. DC Power Jack Socket Harness Cable For ASUS PU551LA-XO037G Connector wire, Multilanguage New Microsoft Exchange Server 2019 Enterprise w Retail 500 CALs, 581-SS13 581-DS13 RECORD PLAYER NEEDLE PHILCO 35-2693 PHILCO TILT CARTRIDGE. NEW HP Pavilion P6 P7 Joshua H61 Intel Desktop Motherboard s1156 696233-001, 2PK CE255X 55X High Yield Black Toner Cartridge Compatible for HP LaserJet P3015, Wedding Directional Yard Sign 20 1/2" x 9 1/2" sign on 16" metal stakes.. 1X4GB RAM Memory 4 Acer Aspire Timeline Ultra M5 M5-481TG-6814 A20 4GB, Cowboy Boot Vertical Address Plaque-Western Decor-House Numbers-HN1157, 10PK PGI-270 XL CLI-271 XL Ink Cartridges for Canon PIXMA MG5720 MG5721 MG5722, Danco Hot Faucet Stem for Kohler 6N-3H 17009B, Original LCD LVDS SPICE13 EDP Video Display Screen Cable P/N 6017B0822101 FHD. Pistachio Enamel Liberty Tea Coffee Sugar Salt & Pepper Kitchen Storage Canister. LaserJet Maintenance Kit 4345MFP Q5998-67904 EXCHANGE. Knipex Tools 87 01 400 Box Joint 16" Cobra XL Water Pump Pliers.Keyboard for Dell Inspiron 17 5000 Series 17-5748 17-5749 17-5759 5748 5749 5759, Outdoor Sunshade Anchor Tempered Iron Patio Umbrella Stand Umbrella Base. 360 Rotation Computer Laptop Monitor Office Home Desktop Stand Riser Holder. Kong Puppy Flyer Frisbees are smaller softer frisbees made especially to start. 100% original dell Inspiron 07k2 touch version 7537 LCD back cover.. FANUC FAN A06B-6134-K003 FREE EXPEDITED SHIPPING A06B6134K003 NEW. DC POWER JACK DELL INSPIRON ONE 2320 2205 2305 ALL IN ONE AC CHARGING PROT PLUG. FOR ASUS X75A XJ4 X75VD X75 F75A X75V cpu cooling fan KSB06105HB CA56 cooler. 3.5mm Car Wireless Bluetooth Speaker Aux Music Receiver Adapter For Home Stereo. LVDS cable for board DN2800MT & panel M190CGE_L20/M220ZGE_L20/LTM215HT03 INSTOCK.

E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver, E1MG-BXD Brocade Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX 10km Transceiver