GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver,850nm 300m Transceiver GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP, We can provide GBIC/SFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/XFP/PON etc which are fully compatible with CISCO, H3C, HP, Huawei and so on,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for 10 Gigabit “SFP+”, 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet.Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver GP-10GSFP-1S.

GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver
GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver. Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for 10 Gigabit “SFP+”. 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet. We can provide GBIC/SFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/XFP/PON etc which are fully compatible with CISCO, H3C, HP, Huawei and so on.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Model: : GP-10GSFP-1S , Type: : GP-10GSFP-1S: Country of Manufacture: : China , Country/Region of Manufacture: : China: UPC: : Does not apply ,

little glass

LOVE YOUR EYES MORE WITH EO

EO-Executive Optical is the leading provider of quality eyewear products in the Philippines such as eyeglasses, contact lenses, and sunglasses. A comprehensive eye checkup performed by our trained and competent optometrists will help you determine the right eyewear for you. We use only state-of-the-art facilities and eye care equipment.

We are also the primary distributor of international eyewear brands like Adidas, Arrow, Converse, Penguin and more. For more than forty years, EO has been a household name to many Filipinos who love their eyes.

EO Eyewear
EO Eyewear

EO Eyewear

New EO Eyewear, a new way to love your eyes more. More styles & colors, more choices, more ways to express yourself. View More
EO Sunwear
EO Sunwear

EO Sunwear

View More
Seen Eyewear
Seen Eyewear

Seen Eyewear

The Art of seeing: SEEN eyewear, its durable, elegant, titanium, lightweight and understated. View More

TESTIMONIALS

“I find that this pair is quite comfortable on the eyes. I wore it for a little over 8 hours and it didn’t irritate my eyes.”

- LotsOfGirlStuff -

“Executive Optical is my family’s go-to place for ten years now, where I got my first glasses and my first contact lenses”

- Bookishmouie -

“Got my Hello Kitty eyeglasses from Executive Optical in SM Masinag. I used to switch from one optical shop to another but eversince I tried the services of Executive Optical last 2011, I only buy my contact lens, solutions and eyeglasses from them. I like that they have an online database system of my record and of their inventory. Very efficient. :D

- SnappedAndScribbed -

“The EO doctors were friendly, the staff even. The entire package costs me around less than Php5000.00 only! I think it’s a good deal, I had an eye protector, graded lenses and a shade rolled in one plus the other free stuff that comes with it.” 

- Gerilen -

“Super comfortable po nung lens, less hassle kesa naka eye glasses :)

- Rommel -

“It was the first time I went to EO for my eyeglasses. Staffs are friendly and very accomodating. I’m having a hard time to look for the glasses that suits me. But then, a girl staff gave me this one and it’s just perfect. “Malinaw na ang lahat ngayon.” Thank you! :)

- Jeff -

“What I like about EO is that, it offers affordable eyewear without compromising style and services, I really like the frames. As a style blogger, I always choose fashionable glasses. I also love how fast I got my eyewear. There you have it. Thanks EO :)

- Bilzy -

“My experience using my contact lens from EO, it was so great because I feel so stunning with my slate gray and sandal wood touch. Not just having the gorgeous and stunning part but the vision was really great. EO is one of the best optical clinic here in the phil.”

- Nicole -

“Lightweight eyewear and welcoming staff. Glorietta branch”

- Shaira -

“I love them! I do makeup tutorials and post it on my youtube channel and facebook page. I wore my contact lenses in all of my videos, since I do not have a clear vision. I dont only have comments about my makeup but a lot of people were asking me where I bought my contact lense and what shade/color I was wearing. Even my friends, they would always ask the same question whenever I hang out with them. I always get compliments!”

- Crisha -

“From 1-10, I’d rate EO eyewear and store: a perfect 10. Among all the eyewear store I’ve canvassed a few months ago, it was only EO store that gave me what I needed  and wanted: stylish, durable, and affordable eyewear. Furthermore, EO Centrio branch’s customer service is excellent. When I arrived in the store, I was warmly attended by the optometrist. When I got the EO eyewear, I loved it so much and I have been recommending Executive Optical to my friends.”

- Ken -

Ken

EYE CHECK UP

We don’t just sell eyeglasses and sunglasses; we also see to it that you have the correct prescription. At Executive Optical, we also offer computerized eye check-up performed by our trained and licensed optometrists. 

 

GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

Ken

BLOG

Always be informed of the latest trends like new eyewear, the coolest sunglasses in the Philippines, which eyeglasses frames is right for you, and many more! Executive Optical’s blog is here to cover any topic you want to know.

Ken

CAREERS

Join the EO team now! We are composed of talented and passion-driven individuals who strictly uphold the company’s mission: to instill in every Filipinos’ minds to love their eyes more.

GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

E5500 Hard Drive Caddies Tray Bracket G074C C943C Lot of 10 Dell Latitude E5400, Microsoft Windows Server 2019 Option 50 DEVICE Remote Desktop Service RDS Cals, Intelligent Basketball Machine Anti-stress Players Handheld Children Toys Gift, For Samsung RAM 4GB 4G 2GB 2G 1GB Laptop Memory DDR2 DDR3 2Rx8 SO-DIMM Lot @MY, Printer Head Printer Printhead Replacement for Canon i950 i960 i965, 1PC Snack Catcher Baby Seal Proof Kids Food Storage Bowl Travel Container Q. MacBook Pro 15" A1398 MJLQ2LL/A Genuine Laptop Speaker 923-0660 GLP*. Laptop Stand Notebook Riser Foldable Cooling Stand F Desk Ventilated Adjustable. Helium tank Cover 4 pocket organizer convenient SLIP over and go design, Clear XSPC FLX 7/16" ID 5/8" OD 15.9/11.1mm DEHP Free Tubing 2 Metres. UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti Compatible 1000Base-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver 86780, Fits All 2.5mm to 1.25mm FC-LC Converter Adapter for Visual Fault Locator VFL. Sea Lovely Organizer Turtle Holder Box Wire Headphone Winder Cable. Integral 8GB Crypto FIPS 140-2 USB Stick for Windows.CA Type C USB 3.1 to USB-C 4K HDMI USB3.0 Adapter 3 in 1 Hub For Apple Macbook, 2 NEW USB Charger Cable Cord for Samsung Galaxy 1 2 TAB TABLET PLUS 7.0" 50+SOLD. 2Pin Nvidia GTX 260 275 280 285 290 295 9500 9600 9800 GT SPDIF HDMI Audio Cable. 2PCS USB A Female To 10/100Mbps Ethernet LAN RJ45 Male Network Adapter Connector, Panasonic KX-P155 compatible ribbon-KXP3624 KX-P3624 KXP2624 P3624 KXP1624 P1624. Screen Bezel Screw Covers & Screws Sony Vaio PCG-7134M VGN-NR32M, DELL LED LCD Screen Assembly 4FFHC For ALIENWARE M11X R2 R3 11.6" WXGA HD.

GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver, GP-10GSFP-1S Force10 Networks Compatible 10G-SR SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver